29 août 2012 à 12:45
Coupe du Midi
1er Tour
- MURET R.C. / GRATENTOUR
- LABEGE / CROIX DAURADE S.C.
- DONNEVILLE / VERFEIL
- LE FOUSSERET LAVELANET / MONDONVILLE
- ROQUETTES / BAGATELLE
- POMPERTUZAT / MONTAUDRAN
- SAUBENS / NAILLOUX
- ROQUES / HERSOISE
- SAINT JORY / RIEUX
- FONBEAUZARD / CADOURS
- LEGUEVIN / VENERQUE LE VERNET
- VILLENEUVE / MONDAVEZAN
- GARDOUCH / F.C. OUEST
- FONTENILLES / SEILH
- MAHORAIS DE TOULOUSE / MONTASTRUC
- MONTJOIRE / TOULOUSE LARDENNE
- LABASTIDETTE / AURIAC
- LE FAUGA / BRUGUIERES
- LAGARDELLE / SAINT ARAILLE
- T.C.M.S. / VOLVESTRE
- GRENADE / AUZIELLE
- GAILLAC TOULZA / FRONTON
- CASTELMAUROU / C.O. COTEAUX
- SAINT LEON / LOUNGE A.S.C.
- AUTERIVE / MIREMONT
- MERVILLE / MACCABI
- VILLEMUR / CONFLUENT
- BOULOC ST SAUVEUR CEPET / LESPINASSE
- VILLAUDRIC / ESCALQUENS
- CORNEBARRIEU / LE PLAN
- FLOURENS DREMIL LAFAGE / BRAX
- SAINT HILAIRE / SAINT LYS
- JEUNES AFRICAINS DE TOULOUSE / STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES
1er Tour
- BRUGUIERES / TOULOUSE LARDENNE
- SAINT ORENS / BOULOC ST SAUVEUR CEPET
- PORTET CARREFOUR RECEBEDOU / SAINT LYS
- LE FOUSSERET LAVELANET / VENER.-EAUN.-LABART.
- CASTELG.-FONBEAUZ. / BAZIEGE
- QUINT FONSEGRIVES / T.O.A.C.
- F.C. SAVES 31-BERAT / FONTENILLES
- AUTERIVE / GRENADE-LAUNAC LARRA
- SAINT SIMON / TLSE FOOT CROIX DAURADE
- LEGUEVIN-PUJAUDRAN / BEAUZELLE
- A.S.P.T.T. GRAND TOULOUSE / CASTELMAUROU
- CASTELNAU / LABASTIDET.-LAVERN.
- REVEL / MONTASTRUC
- BRAX / MURET R.C.
- LAURAGAIS-AUZIELLE / J.E.T.-RODEO
1er Tour
- L'UNION / GAGNAC-FENOUILLET
- T.A.C. / MURET R.C.
- GIROU / FONTENILLES
- J.E.T.-RODEO / POMPERTUZAT
- SAINT ALBAN AUCAMVILLE / T.O.A.C.
- REVEL / FONSORBES
- BOULOC ST SAUVEUR CEPET / SAINT SIMON
- CASTELNAU / CUGNAUX-VILLENEUVE
- F.C. AUTAN / TOULOUSE LARDENNE
- TLSE FOOT CROIX DAURADE / CARBONNE-RIEUX
- PLAISANCE / BERAT-F.C. SAVES 31
- FROUZINS-SEYSSES / CONFLUENT-SAUBENS
- GARDOUCH / AUSSO.-MERV.-DA.-SE.
- JUVENTUS DE PAPUS / LAURAGAIS-AUZIELLE
- LE FOUSSERET-CAZERES / VILLEMUR
- J.S. PRADETTES / EAUNES-VENER.-LABAR.
- FONBEAUZARD / SAINT ORENS
- LABASTIDETTE / CASTELMAUROU
- AUTERIVE / B.M. SAINT JEAN
- T.C.M.S. / LEGUEVIN-PUJAUDRAN
- BAGATELLE / QUINT FONSEGRIVES
- LAUNAGUET / BRAX
- SAINT LYS / GRENADE-LAUNAC LARRA
- CASTELGINEST / PORTET CARREFOUR RECEBEDOU
- BRUGUIERES / RANG.-HERSO.-MONTA.
Commentaires